12/2/2007 18:20 Sunday, December 02, 2007              
  ST Dist Last First lead Sig FAX Sig MAIL Plaint AGR FAX Plaint AGR MAIL POS FAX POS MAIL
  MA 1 Dionne Paul   x x x x    
  MA 1 Skapinsky Daniel   x x x x    
  MA 1 Williamson Donald lead x x x x x x
MA Count 3                    
  ME 1 Castonguay Marie   x x x x    
  ME 1 Durand Beverly   x x x x    
  ME 1 Castonguay Keith lead x x x x x x
ME Count 3                    
  NH 1 Gilbert Dianne   x x x x    
  NH 1 Surprenant Robert   x x x x    
  NH 1 Bersaw Douglas A. lead x x x x x x
NH Count 3                    
  RI 1 Berge Susan R.   x x x x    
  RI 1 Beretta Thomas   x x x x    
  RI 1 Maynard Christopher J. lead x x x x x x
RI Count 3                    
  CT 2 Price Charlie   x x x x    
  CT 2 Wilson Heather   x x x x    
  CT 2 Reddy III Walter B. lead x x x x x x
CT Count 3                    
  NY 2 Berg Arthur   x x x x    
  NY 2 Liggett John   x x x x    
  NY 2 Schulz Bob lead x x x x x x
NY Count 3                    
  VT 2 Gale Gary L.   x x x x    
  VT 2 Mulligan Owen   x x x x    
  VT 2 Cole David lead x x x x x x
VT Count 3                    
  DE 3 Mateson Jean   x x x x    
  DE 3 Riego Marcus   x x x x    
  DE 3 Bachman Steven lead x x x x x x
DE Count 3                    
  NJ 3 Anand Pankaj   x x x x    
  NJ 3 Berner Gary   x x x x    
  NJ 3 Helmstetter Edward lead x x x x x x
NJ Count 3                    
  PA 3 Thompson Joseph   x x x x    
  PA 3 Ettaro Samuel Anthony   x x x x    
  PA 3 Stephan Edgar lead x x x x x x
PA Count 3                    
  MD 4 Augustine Walter   x x x x    
  MD 4 Jones Cynthia L.   x x x x    
  MD 4 Poole Harold lead x x x x x x
MD Count 3                    
  NC 4 Zietlow Carl Jay   x x x x    
  NC 4 Smith Bette German   x x x x    
  NC 4 Harris Steve lead x x x x x x
NC Count 3                    
  SC 4 Blakeley Ilona Urban   x x x x    
  SC 4 Moore Amanda   x x x x    
  SC 4 Brannon Josh lead x x x x x x
SC Count 3                    
  VA 4 Sharpe Judith   x x x x    
  VA 4 Williams Carolyn   x x x x    
  VA 4 DeLashmutt William Clark lead x x x x x x
VA Count 3                    
  WV 4 Ponstingl Dorris   x x x x    
  WV 4 Sisemore Zabrina   x x x x    
  WV 4 Sisemore William lead x x x x x x
WV Count 3                    
  LA 5 Graham Corey   x x x x    
  LA 5 Ward III Ed   x x x x    
  LA 5 Gary Ashley Wade lead x x x x x x
LA Count 3                    
  MS 5 Bushman Mark G.   x x x x    
  MS 5 Cummins Christopher J.M.   x x x x    
  MS 5 Meadows J D lead x x x x x x
MS Count 3                    
  TX 5 Keller Ron   x x x x    
  TX 5 Gorey Gregory   x x x x    
  TX 5 Craig Eddie   x c c c    
  TX 5 Giuffre Gary W. lead x x x x x x
TX Count 4                    
  KY 6 Adams Robert   x x x x    
  KY 6 Conway Patrick   x x x x    
  KY 6 Metallo Todd lead x x x x x x
KY Count 3                    
  MI 6 Cooper Kenneth   x x x x    
  MI 6 Foster Pat   x x x x    
  MI 6 DeMott Tony lead x x x x x x
MI Count 3                    
  OH 6 DiSalvo Michael   x x x x    
  OH 6 Tekautz Greg   x x x x    
  OH 6 Condit Jr. Jim lead x x x x x x
OH Count 3                    
  TN 6 Keller William   x x x x    
  TN 6 Farrar John   x x x x    
  TN 6 Hardin  William. lead x x x x x x
TN Count 3                    
  IL 7 Leonardo Anthony   x x x x    
  IL 7 Nadolski Charles   x x x x    
  IL 7 Smart Fred lead x x x x x x
IL Count 3                    
  IN 7 Kochenash Charlie   x x x x    
  IN 7 Hathaway William   x x x x    
  IN 7 Hébert Gerald B. lead x x x x x x
IN Count 3                    
  WI 7 Zibton Anita   x x x x    
  WI 7 Arnold Francine lead x x x x x x
WI Count 2                    
  AR 8 Baker Lynne   x x x x    
  AR 8 Middlebrook Glenda   x x x x    
  AR 8 Mayfield Tom lead x x x x x x
AR Count 3                    
  IA 8 Ward Dave   x x x x    
  IA 8 Schulte-Wagner Pamela J.   x x x x    
  IA 8 Reha Troy lead x x x x x x
IA Count 3                    
  MN 8 Davis Shawn Wayne Junior   x x x x    
  MN 8 Hansvick John   x x x x    
  MN 8 Marshall John lead x x x x x x
MN Count 3                    
  MO 8 Thompson II Brian   x x x x    
  MO 8 Goodman Joseph   x x x x    
  MO 8 Halpin Kevin lead x x x x x x
MO Count 3                    
  ND 8 Cartier Cathy   x x x x    
  ND 8 Cartier Charles lead x x x x x x
ND Count 2                    
  NE 8 Miller Eric   x x x x    
  NE 8 Peterson Jay   x x x x    
  NE 8 Kasun Joseph lead x x x x x x
NE Count 3                    
  SD 8 Paulson Eugene   x x x x    
  SD 8 Hanes Elvis   x x x x    
  SD 8 Stegmeier William lead x x x x x x
SD Count 3                    
  AK 9 Ayre Henry   x x x x    
  AK 9 Andress Duane   x x x x    
  AK 9 Cole Sr. Brent lead x x x x x x
AK Count 3                    
  AZ 9 Cole Stuart Kevin   x x x x    
  AZ 9 Yannone Mark J.   x x x x    
  AZ 9 Johnson David lead x x x x x x
AZ Count 3                    
  CA 9 Pitagora Matthew   x x x x    
  CA 9 Schillaci Mychal   x x x x    
  CA 9 Weber Susan Marie lead x x x x x x
CA Count 3                    
  HI 9 Abel Charles W.   x x x x    
  HI 9 Marsoun Michael   x x x x    
  HI 9 Pelekai Ka`imi lead x x x x x x
HI Count 3                    
  ID 9 Venable II Paul T.   x x x x    
  ID 9 Venable Susan K.   x x x x    
  ID 9 Conway Gary lead x x x x x x
ID Count 3                    
  MT 9 Gagliano Elena   x x x x    
  MT 9 Jones Stanley lead x x x x x x
MT Count 2                    
  NV 9 Felton III Guy Page   x x x x    
  NV 9 Cox Juanita   x x x x    
  NV 9 Hansen Christopher H. lead x x x x x x
NV Count 3                    
  OR 9 Hamel Lee   x x x x    
  OR 9 O'Dell Rubie   x x x x    
  OR 9 Farrell Mary D. lead x x x x x x
OR Count 3                    
  WA 9 Moss Ron   x x x x    
  WA 9 Knight David   x x x x    
  WA 9 Burns Larry lead x x x x x x
WA Count 3                    
  CO 10 Wies Betty   x x x x    
  CO 10 Lotus   x x x x    
  CO 10 Lunnon Lorraine lead x x x x x x
CO Count 3                    
  KS 10 Bailey Robin A.   x x x x    
  KS 10 Gragg James lead x x x x x x
KS Count 2                    
  NM 10 Ritch William   x x x x    
  NM 10 Genzling James   x x x x    
  NM 10 Ranalli Charles lead x x x x x x
NM Count 3                    
  OK 10 Waters Jennifer L.   x x x x    
  OK 10 Holguin Craig F   x x x x    
  OK 10 Beeson Steve lead x x x x x c
OK Count 3                    
  UT 10 Knapp Shaun A.   x x x x    
  UT 10 Arsenault Ted   x x x x    
  UT 10 Dalton Robert K. lead x x x x x x
UT Count 3                    
  WY 10 Jones Maurice   x x x x    
  WY 10 Slack Jr. Joe R.   x x x x    
  WY 10 Crain Lance lead x x x x x x
WY Count 3                    
  AL 11 Allen Jean C.   x x x x    
  AL 11 Roberts Charles D.   x x x x    
  AL 11 Roberts Brian lead x x x x x x
AL Count 3                    
  FL 11 Winter Janine Dean   x x x x    
  FL 11 Montgomery Nova   x x x x    
  FL 11 Groveman Art lead x x x x x x
FL Count 3                    
  GA 11 Dalton Clay   x x x x    
  GA 11 Patrick Roger   x x x x    
  GA 11 Felso John J. lead x x x x x x
GA Count 3      
Grand Count 147